Календарь

  • Суперлига
  • Высшая лига
  • Ветераны

Дата

Время

Игра

Счёт

1 тур

 

1

18.11

18.00

Легион

-

Ска-м

5-2

2

19.11

14.00

Урарту

-

ФК ASP-Чемпион

1-3

3

19.11

14.45

Стройковъ

-

Аркада

7-0

4

19.11

15.30

Стимул

-

Атаман

2-5

5

19.11

16.15

Берберовка

-

Ростов-2018

3-1

6

19.11

17.00

Ростовская таможня

-

Ростсельмаш

0-1

7

22.11

20.00

СТЕНВАТ

-

Русь-Шахтер

 8-0

8

22.11

20.45

ФК Агровектор

-

ЮФУКобарт

 3-6

2 тур

 

9

25.11

18.00

Легион

-

Берберовка

4-6

10

26.11

14.00

ЮФУКобарт

-

ФК ASP-Чемпион

6-3

11

26.11

14.45

Русь-Шахтер

-

Урарту

2-5

12

26.11

15.30

Ростов-2018

-

Ростовская таможня

2-9

13

26.11

16.15

Стимул

-

Стройковъ

2-8

14

26.11

17.00

Ска-м

-

Ростсельмаш

0-6

15

29.11

20.00

Аркада

-

ФК Агровектор

 2-9

16

29.11

20.45

Атаман

-

СТЕНВАТ

 2-6

3 тур

 

17

02.12

18.00

Стройковъ

-

Легион

5-0

18

03.12

14.00

ФК ASP-Чемпион

-

Ростсельмаш

2-2

19

03.12

14.45

Берберовка

-

Атаман

10-1

20

03.12

15.30

Стимул

-

Ска-м

6-1

21

03.12

 

16.15

Урарту

-

ЮФУКобарт

2-2

22

03.12

17.00

Ростовская таможня

-

Русь-Шахтер

12-1

23

06.12

20.00

СТЕНВАТ

-

Аркада

 8-1

24

06.12

20.45

ФК Агровектор

-

Ростов-2018

 11-4

4 тур

 

25

09.12

18.00

Легион

-

Стимул

3-1

26

10.12

14.00

Ска-м

-

ФК ASP-Чемпион

1-10

27

10.12

14.45

ЮФУКобарт

-

Ростовская таможня

4-1

28

10.12

15.30

Атаман

-

Стройковъ

2-1

29

10.12

16.15

Ростсельмаш

-

Урарту

3-0

30

10.12

17.00

Аркада

-

Берберовка

4-0

31

13.12

20.00

Русь-Шахтер

-

ФК Агровектор

 1-6

32

13.12

20.45

Ростов-2018

-

СТЕНВАТ

 1-12

5 тур

 

33

16.12

18.00

Стройковъ

-

Ска-м

8-0

34

17.12

14.00

Берберовка

-

Стимул

2-2

35

17.12

14.45

ФК ASP-Чемпион

-

Русь-Шахтер

6-2

36

17.12

15.30

Ростсельмаш

-

ЮФУКобарт

2-3

37

17.12

16.15

Ростовская таможня

-

Аркада

5-1

38

17.12

17.00

Урарту

-

Ростов-2018

7-0

39

20.12

20.00

СТЕНВАТ

-

Легион

 6-2

40

20.12

20.45

ФК Агровектор

-

Атаман

 1-4

6 тур

 

41

23.12

18.00

Русь-Шахтер

-

Ростсельмаш

0-8

42

24.12

14.00

Ростов-2018

-

ФК ASP-Чемпион

0-10

43

24.12

14.45

Стройковъ

-

Берберовка

15-1

44

24.12

15.30

Аркада

-

Урарту

0-3

45

24.12

16.15

Атаман

-

Ростовская таможня

6-1

46

24.12

17.00

Ска-м

-

ЮФУКобарт

10-1

47

27.12

20.00

Стимул

-

СТЕНВАТ

 2-8

48

27.12

20.45

Легион

-

ФК Агровектор

 2-9

7 тур

 

49

13.01

18.00

Ростовская таможня

-

Легион

5-4

50

14.01

14.00

ФК ASP-Чемпион

-

Аркада

5-1

51

14.01

14.45

Урарту

-

Атаман

1-2

52

14.01

15.30

Берберовка

-

Ска-м

3-2

53

14.01

16.15

Ростсельмаш

-

Ростов-2018

3-1

54

14.01

17.00

ЮФУКобарт

-

Русь-Шахтер

9-2

55

17.01

20.00

СТЕНВАТ

-

Стройковъ

 

56

17.01

20.45

ФК Агровектор

-

Стимул

 6-4

8 тур

 

57

20.01

18.00

Легион

-

Урарту

3-4

58

21.01

14.00

Атаман

-

ФК ASP-Чемпион

3-3

59

21.01

14.45

Аркада

-

Ростсельмаш

2-3

60

21.01

15.30

Ска-м

-

Русь-Шахтер

2-4

61

21.01

16.15

Ростов-2018

-

ЮФУКобарт

0-11

62

21.01

17.00

Стимул

-

Ростовская таможня

2-9

63

24.01

20.00

Стройковъ

-

ФК Агровектор

 3-0

64

24.01

20.45

Берберовка

-

СТЕНВАТ

 0-9

9 тур

 

65

27.01

18.00

ФК ASP-Чемпион

-

Легион

 

66

28.01

14.00

Ростовская таможня

-

Стройковъ

1-4

67

28.01

14.45

Урарту

-

Стимул

1-0

68

28.01

15.30

ЮФУКобарт

-

Аркада

8-0

69

28.01

16.15

Русь-Шахтер

-

Ростов-2018

4-6

70

28.01

17.00

Ростсельмаш

-

Атаман

2-1

71

31.01

20.00

СТЕНВАТ

-

Ска-м

 

72

31.01

20.45

ФК Агровектор

-

Берберовка

 

10 тур

 

73

03.02

18.00

Легион

-

Ростсельмаш

 

74

04.02

14.00

Стимул

-

ФК ASP-Чемпион

 

75

04.02

14.45

Атаман

-

ЮФУКобарт

 

76

04.02

15.30

Ска-м

-

Ростов-2018

 

77

04.02

16.15

Аркада

-

Русь-Шахтер

 

78

04.02

17.00

Стройковъ

-

Урарту

 

79

07.02

20.00

СТЕНВАТ

-

ФК Агровектор

 

80

07.02

20.45

Берберовка

-

Ростовская таможня

 
 

Дата

Время

Игра

Счёт

10 тур

 

46

07.02

19.00

Полония Дона

-

Зебра

12-0

47

07.02

20.00

Вавилон-2

-

Завод

4-6

48

08.02

18.00

Вавилон-1

-

Чайка

0-3

49

08.02

19.00

Редбулл

-

Динамо

2-6

50

08.02

20.00

PRONTO

-

Колхоз-2004

4-2

11 тур

 

51

14.02

19.00

PRONTO

-

Завод

6-2

52

14..02

20.00

Полония Дона

-

Колхоз-2004

5-3
53

 

15.02

19.00

Редбулл

-

Чайка

3-6

54

15.02

20.00

Зебра

-

Динамо

1-7

55

 

 

Вавилон-1

-

Вавилон-2

9-6

12 тур

 

56

21.02

19.00

Чайка

-

Полония Дона

4-3

57

21.02

 

20.00

Завод

-

Редбулл

11-3

58

22.02

18.00

Вавилон-1

-

PRONTO

5-1

59

22.02

20.00

Динамо

-

Вавилон-2

1-5

60

22.02

 

19.00

Колхоз-2004

-

Зебра

7-0

13 тур

 

61

28.02

19.00

Колхоз-2004

-

Редбулл

 

62

28.02

20.00

Завод

-

Вавилон-1

 

63

01.03

18.00

Зебра

-

Вавилон-2

 

64

01.03

 

19.00

Чайка

-

PRONTO

 

65

01.03

20.00

Динамо

-

Полония Дона

 

14 тур

 

66

14.03

18.00

Редбулл

-

Зебра

 

67

14.03

19.00

Динамо

-

PRONTO

 

68

14.03

20.00

Полония Дона

-

Вавилон-2

 

69

15.03

19.00

Чайка

-

Завод

 

70

15.03

20.00

Колхоз-2004

-

Вавилон-1

 

15 тур

 

71

21.03

19.00

Редбулл

-

Полония Дона

 

72

21.03

20.00

Колхоз-2004

-

Завод

 

73

22.03

18.00

Вавилон-2

-

Чайка

 

74

22.03

19.00

Вавилон-1

-

Динамо

 

75

22.03

20.00

PRONTO

-

Зебра

 

16 тур

 

76

28.03

18.00

Редбулл

-

Вавилон-2

 

77

28.03

19.00

Завод

-

Зебра

 

78

28.03

20.00

Полония Дона

-

PRONTO

 

79

29.03

18.00

Зебра

-

Вавилон-1

 

80

29.03

19.00

Колхоз-2004

-

Чайка

 

17 тур

 

81

04.04

19.00

Динамо

-

Завод

 

82

04.04

20.00

Вавилон-1

-

Полония Дона

 

83

05.04

18.00

PRONTO

-

Редбулл

 

84

05.04

19.00

Вавилон-2

-

Колхоз-2004

 

85

05.04

20.00

Динамо

-

Чайка

 

18 тур

 

86

11.04

19.00

Полония Дона

-

Завод

 

87

11.04

20.00

Динамо

-

Колхоз-2004

 

88

12.04

18.00

Зебра

-

Чайка

 

89

12.04

19.00

Редбулл

-

Вавилон-1

 

90

12.04

20.00

Вавилон-2

-

PRONTO